Master Road: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|Sanctuary of Spirits|DunnoDungeon|Ventus}} | | {{ddeck|Sanctuary of Spirits|DunnoDungeon|Ventus}} | ||
| | | {{ddeck|???|DunnoDungeon|Denif|1/30/2020|Rename=true}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ddeck|???|DunnoDungeon|Adrian|2/13/2020|Rename=true}} | |||
| {{ddeck|???|DunnoDungeon|Solace|2/27/2020|Rename=true}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ddeck|???|DunnoDungeon|Hernia|2/27/2020|Rename=true}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |
Revision as of 17:56, 19 January 2020
{{
Master Road
|
}}
{{“ | Master Road.
|
” |
Overview
-
Level Required to Enter
99
[[File:|center|572px]]
{{
}}
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 13~18
- Region 19~20
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
Factions
- Aurora
- Caluso Tribe
- COBO Service
- Crow Mercenaries
- Dark Elf Village
- Dark-Eyed Army
- Demon Army
- El Search Party
- Elrian Kingdom
- Feita Knights
- Henir's Order
- Landar Camp
- Lizardman Tribe
- Magmelia
- Nasod Army
- Nasod Ruler
- Night Savers
- Red Knights
- Red-Demon Army
- Senace Guardians
- Seven Tower
- Torta Gang
- Velder Commerce Association
- White-Ghost Army