Mega Slash: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information: KR numbers
m (cleaning up the code) |
(→Skill Information: KR numbers) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-| | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC;" | |- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC;" | ||
! Skill Level | ! Skill Level | ||
! Damage(Physical | ! Damage(Physical) | ||
! Max Hits | ! Max Hits | ||
! MP Usage | ! MP Usage | ||
Line 53: | Line 56: | ||
| align=center | 1654% | | align=center | 1654% | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 border=1 width=0 style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Level Required''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Damage(Physical)''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Max Hits''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| align=center | 949% | |||
| align=center rowspan=20 | 1 | |||
| align=center rowspan=20 | 100 MP | |||
| align=center rowspan=20 | 7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
| align=center |970% | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|5 | |||
| align=center |992% | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|6 | |||
| align=center |1013% | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|8 | |||
| align=center |1034% | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|10 | |||
| align=center |1056% | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|12 | |||
| align=center |1077% | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|14 | |||
| align=center |1098% | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|16 | |||
| align=center |1120% | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|18 | |||
| align=center |1141% | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|20 | |||
| align=center |1163% | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|22 | |||
| align=center |1184% | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|24 | |||
| align=center |1205% | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|26 | |||
| align=center |1227% | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|28 | |||
| align=center |1248% | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|30 | |||
| align=center |1269% | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|32 | |||
| align=center |1291% | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|34 | |||
| align=center |1312% | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|36 | |||
| align=center |1333% | |||
|- | |||
|20 (M) | |||
|38 | |||
| align=center |1355% | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == |