Monster List/Altera/Mob: Difference between revisions
m
Noticed there was a missing general monster. Will get the image later
m (Something minor) |
m (Noticed there was a missing general monster. Will get the image later) |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|align=center|[[File:EnrodedEliteNasodFull.jpg|150px]] | |align=center|[[File:EnrodedEliteNasodFull.jpg|150px]] | ||
|'''Enroded Elite Nasod''' - This mob's attack virtually similar to regular mob have. | |'''Enroded Elite Nasod''' - This mob's attack virtually similar to regular mob have. | ||
|This monster is a General Monster within the Secret Dungeon | |||
|- | |||
|[[4-x]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Enroded Nasod Excavator''' - This mob's attack virtually similar to regular mob have. | |||
|This monster is a General Monster within the Secret Dungeon | |This monster is a General Monster within the Secret Dungeon | ||
|- | |- |