ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,546
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Mini Wally No.8 -Missile-''' - These are smaller, yellow colored variants of [[2-5|Wally No. 8]]. They will activate super armor and launch homing missiles out of both arms. In Hell and Luto Modes, they can also launch a spread of missiles into the air that will come down on both sides of itself (Similar to '''Wally No 8 MK2''' have). | |'''Mini Wally No.8 -Missile-''' - These are smaller, yellow colored variants of [[2-5|Wally No. 8]]. They will activate super armor and launch homing missiles out of both arms. In Hell and Luto Modes, they can also launch a spread of missiles into the air that will come down on both sides of itself (Similar to '''Wally No 8 MK2''' have). | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[2-x]] | |||
|[[File:190mmHowitzerFull.png|200px]] | |||
|'''190mm Howitzer''' - The Black Crow is equipped with an on board defense cannon, the 190mm Howitzer. | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |