Rigomor NPCs: Difference between revisions
→Supporting NPCs
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:RBertheHead.png|87px]] | |||
| [[Berthe]] | |||
| Demon Commander | |||
| The fearsome Garn involved in the invasion of Elrios a long time ago. He has become stronger since the last encounter. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |