Skill Notes: Difference between revisions
→Raven
(→Raven) |
|||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
| [[File:Ra_SSN.png]] | | [[File:Ra_SSN.png]] | ||
| Complete Quest from Besma Blacksmith, Toma. | | Complete Quest from Besma Blacksmith, Toma. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RActive1.png|link=Burning Rush]] | |||
| 10MP initial use and 75% MP less used per second(approximately 2.5mp per second) | |||
| [[File:Ra_SN.png]] | |||
| Monster Drop. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]] | | [[Image:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]] | ||
Line 318: | Line 323: | ||
| Complete Quest from Camilia, the PvP woman. | | Complete Quest from Camilia, the PvP woman. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:STPassive4.png|link=Shadow | | [[Image:STPassive4.png|link=Shadow Piercing]] | ||
| 60% chance of no knockdown when piercing an opponent. | | 60% chance of no knockdown when piercing an opponent. | ||
| [[File:Ra_SN.png]] | | [[File:Ra_SN.png]] |