Skill Tree: Blade Master: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "link=Trained[_ ]Body([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Refined Physique$1]]") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | |style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | ||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | | Level 60 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:36, 3 February 2015
File:Wolf Fang.PNG | Level 35 (4 SP) | ||||
File:Moment Slayer.PNG | File:RavenNew3.png | Level 45 (4 SP) | |||
Level 50 (4 SP) | |||||
File:Giga Drive.PNG | Level 55 (5 SP) | ||||
Level 60 (5 SP) | |||||
File:ExS.png | Level 65 (10 SP) |