Skill Tree: Sword Knight/pt-br: Difference between revisions
Skill Tree: Sword Knight/pt-br (view source)
Revision as of 01:50, 1 December 2018
, 1 December 2018no edit summary
m (Rokujou moved page Skill Tree: Sword Knight BR2 to Skill Tree: Sword Knight/pt-br without leaving a redirect) |
Jeanlucascp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Arvore de Habilidade|1st | ||
| | | Character=Aisha | ||
| | | 15-2=[[File:ElSkill12.png|link=Kick/pt-br|Chute]] | ||
| 15-3=[[File:ElSkill14.png|link=Spiral Blast/pt-br|Tufão de Chamas]] | |||
| 15-4=[[File:ElPass7.png|link=Vitality/pt-br|Vitalidade]] | |||
| 25-2=[[File:Mortal_Blow.png|link=Mortal Blow/pt-br|Sopro Mortal]] | |||
| 30-2=[[File:Impact_Smash.png|link=Impact Smash/pt-br|Impacto Atordoante]] | |||
| | | 30-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=ElSkill5i.png|link=Armor Break/pt-br|Quebrar Armadura}} | ||
| 35-2=[[File:ElSkill6i.png|link=Double Slash/pt-br|Corte Explosivo]] | |||
| 40-4=[[File:Auto_Block.png|link=Auto Guard/pt-br|Defesa Automática]] | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||