Spectrum Dynamics: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-| | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
| <center>[[Hyper Optical Research]]</center> | | <center>[[Hyper Optical Research]]</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| '''Class''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| '''Master''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| '''Level Required''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| '''SP Cost Per Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Code Electra]] | |||
| <center>Lv. 20</center> | |||
| <center>15</center> | |||
| <center>3</center> | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-| | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 48: | Line 68: | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[El_Crystal_Spectrum#Spectrum_Mode|Spectrum Mode]] | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[El_Crystal_Spectrum#Spectrum_Mode|Spectrum Mode]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" scope="col" rowspan="1" | Skill Level | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" scope="col" rowspan="1" | Level Required | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" scope="col" rowspan="1" | Range | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" scope="col" rowspan="1" | Mode Unlocked | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 15 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5% | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="20" | [[El_Crystal_Spectrum#Spectrum_Mode|Spectrum Mode]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 15 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6,5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 16 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 8% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 19 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 9,5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 22 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 11% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 25 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 12,5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 7 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 28 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 14% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 8 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 31 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 15,5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 9 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 34 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 17% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 10 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 37 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 18,5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 11 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 40 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 20% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 12 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 43 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 21,5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 13 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 46 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 23% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 14 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 49 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 24,5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 15 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 52 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 26% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 16 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 55 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 27,5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 17 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 58 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 29% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 18 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 61 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 30,5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 19 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 64 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 32% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 20 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 67 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 33,5% | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == |