Template:SkillNav - Sword Taker: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; border: 1px solid rgb(204, 204, 204); margin-bottom: 5px;" | {| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; border: 1px solid rgb(204, 204, 204); margin-bottom: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-size: 125%; font-weight: bold; background-color: rgb(0, 0, 0); padding: 3px;" colspan="10" | <span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">Sword Taker Skills</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Special Active:''' | | '''Special Active:'''<br> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| | | align="center" valign="middle" | | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" align="center" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Berserker Blade]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Flying Impact]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Shockwave]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive5.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Hypersonic Stab]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive4.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Bloody Excel]] | |||
|} | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| ''' | | '''Active:'''<br> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''Passive:''' [[Intermediate Power Training]] | | align="center" valign="middle" | | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STactive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Shadow Strafe]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STactive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Cut Tendon]] | |||
|} | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| '''Buff:'''<br> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| align="center" valign="middle" | | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STactive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Advanced Physical Buff]] | |||
|} | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| '''Passive:'''<br> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| align="center" valign="middle" | | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Intermediate Power Training]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Infinity Cause]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Trained Body]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive4.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Shadow Pierce]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive6.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Victory of Confidence]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||