User:Kinya: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (→Characters) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Characters== | ==Characters== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; background-color: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #eaeaea; | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; background-color: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #eaeaea; color: black;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}}; border: 1px solid #eaeaea;" colspan="2"|Character || style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}}; border: 1px solid #eaeaea;"|Level || style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}}; border: 1px solid #eaeaea;"|Spouse || style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}}; border: 1px solid #eaeaea;"|Title || style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}}; border: 1px solid #eaeaea;"|Pet | | style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}}; border: 1px solid #eaeaea;" colspan="2"|Character || style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}}; border: 1px solid #eaeaea;"|Level || style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}}; border: 1px solid #eaeaea;"|Spouse || style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}}; border: 1px solid #eaeaea;"|Title || style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}}; border: 1px solid #eaeaea;"|Pet | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Image:ASTransNEW.png]] || style="text-align: left;"|[[Asura]] || [[Image:RFTransNEW.png]] || [[File:ElTower.png]] || [[Image:Hoya3.png]] | | [[Image:ASTransNEW.png]] || style="text-align: left;"|[[Asura]] || [[Image:RFTransNEW.png]] || [[File:ElTower.png]] || [[Image:Hoya3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:CEmTransNEW.png]] || style="text-align: left;"|[[Code: Empress]] || [[Image:LPTransNEW.png]] || [[File:TITLE_910.png]] || [[Image:Kumiho_Snow3.jpg]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:DWTransNEW.png]] || style="text-align: left;"|[[Dimension Witch]] || 97 || [[Image:IPTransNEW.png]] || [[File:Wings_of_Steel.png]] || [[Image:Kumiho_Water3.png]] | | [[Image:DWTransNEW.png]] || style="text-align: left;"|[[Dimension Witch]] || 97 || [[Image:IPTransNEW.png]] || rowspan=2|[[File:Wings_of_Steel.png]] || [[Image:Kumiho_Water3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:EMTransNEW.png]] || style="text-align: left;"|[[Elemental Master]] || rowspan=2|90 || rowspan= | | [[Image:ArTTransNEW.png]] || style="text-align: left;"|[[Arme Thaumaturgy]] || 96 || - || [[Image:AliceC.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:EMTransNEW.png]] || style="text-align: left;"|[[Elemental Master]] || rowspan=2|90 || rowspan=3 colspan=3|''N/A'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:GATransNEW.png]] || style="text-align: left;"|[[Grand Archer]] | | [[Image:GATransNEW.png]] || style="text-align: left;"|[[Grand Archer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:FYNEW.png]] || style="text-align: left;"|[[Freyja]] || 85 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:12, 7 April 2017
Random person you meet on the internet. Playing on INT server. A forever Void Princess main.