Skill Tree: Combat Ranger/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
Text replacement - "Assault Impact.png" to "CombatRangerSkill7.png"
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Assault Impact.png" to "CombatRangerSkill7.png") |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
| Character=Rena | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|Risingfalcon.png|Rising Falcon/zh-hans|猎鹰突击}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|CombatRangerSkill2.png|Crescent Kick/zh-hans|月夜之舞}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|CombatRangerPassive1.png|Swift Kicks/zh-hans|冲锋步伐}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|CombatRangerSkill3.png|Spinning Kick/zh-hans|毒蛇之舞}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|CombatRangerSkill4.png|Low Kick/zh-hans|下段踢}} | ||
| 30-5={{st|X|CombatRangerSkill5.png|Back Kick/zh-hans|后踹}} | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|X|CombatRangerSkill6.png|Dive Kick Bombing/zh-hans|狂性之舞}} | ||
| 40-2={{st|X|CombatRangerSkill7.png|Assault Impact/zh-hans|突击}} | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||