Skill Tree: Code: Architecture/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
Text replacement - "Sweeper.png" to "CodeArchitectureSkill7.png"
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Sweeper.png" to "CodeArchitectureSkill7.png") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(27 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
| Character=Eve | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|CodeArchitectureSkill1.png|Fayner/zh-hans|远距离瞄准器}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|CodeArchitectureSkill2.png|Heaven's Fist - Pressure/zh-hans|巨力重拳 - 碾压}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|CodeArchitecturePassive1.png|Queen's Potential/zh-hans|女王的潜力}} | |||
| | | 25-1={{st|X|Mega Electronball.PNG|Mega Electron Ball: Justice/zh-hans|电磁之荷:裁决}} | ||
| | | 25-3={{st|X|CodeArchitectureSkill4.png|Sonic Wave/zh-hans|突击命令}} | ||
| 30-2={{st|X|CodeArchitectureSkill5.png|Surface Cutting/zh-hans|割喉命令}} | |||
|- | | 30-5={{st|X|CodeArchitectureSkill6.png|Space Wrench/zh-hans|时空之裂痕|locked}} | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|CodeArchitectureSkill7.png|Heaven's Fist - Sweeper/zh-hans|巨力重拳 - 扫清}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|CodeArchitecturePassive2.png|Electron Accelerator/zh-hans|电磁推进器}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||