Fatal Fury: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
adding post PB values to KR tab
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Fishman465 (talk | contribs) (adding post PB values to KR tab) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 5 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 5 || 396% || rowspan="20" | 5 || rowspan="20" | 150 MP || rowspan="20" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 405% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 414% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 6 || | | align="left" | 4 || 6 || 423% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 8 || | | align="left" | 5 || 8 || 432% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 10 || | | align="left" | 6 || 10 || 441% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 12 || | | align="left" | 7 || 12 || 449% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 14 || | | align="left" | 8 || 14 || 458% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 16 || | | align="left" | 9 || 16 || 467% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 18 || | | align="left" | 10 || 18 || 476% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 20 || | | align="left" | 11 || 20 || 485% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 22 || | | align="left" | 12 || 22 || 494% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 24 || | | align="left" | 13 || 24 || 503% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 26 || | | align="left" | 14 || 26 || 512% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 28 || | | align="left" | 15 || 28 || 521% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 30 || | | align="left" | 16 || 30 || 530% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 32 || | | align="left" | 17 || 32 || 539% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 34 || | | align="left" | 18 || 34 || 547% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 36 || | | align="left" | 19 || 36 || 556% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 38 || - | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 38 || 565% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || * || 574% | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |