Power Adrenaline: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Prerequisites
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Sword Knight]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Sword Knight]]<br> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv4 | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 55SP invested<br> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Intermediate Strength Training]] (5SP)<br> | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Intermediate Strength Training]] (5SP)<br> | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | -<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Magic Knight]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Magic Knight]]<br> | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Combat Ranger]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Combat Ranger]]<br> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5 | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Intermediate Strength Training]] (5SP)<br> | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Intermediate Strength Training]] (5SP)<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv3 | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv3 | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Mental Strength]] (5SP) | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Mental Strength]] (5SP) | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Fury Guardian]] | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv4 | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Intermediate Strength Training]] (5SP) | |||
{{PreEnd}} | {{PreEnd}} | ||