Guillotine Press: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! First Stomp !! Second Stomp | ! First Stomp !! Second Stomp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || 831% || 1385% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || 831% || 1385% || rowspan="30" | 200 MP || rowspan="30" | 11 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 858% || 1430% | | align="left" | 2 || 858% || 1430% | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 1344% || 2240% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 1344% || 2240% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan="10" | -* || 1371% || 2285% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 22 || 1398% || 2330% | | align="left" | 22 || 1398% || 2330% | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 26 || 1506% || 2510% | | align="left" | 26 || 1506% || 2510% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 1533% || 2555% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 1560% || 2600% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 1587% || 2645% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 1614% || 2690% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |