Gust Screw: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 15 || 420% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 15 || 420% || rowspan="27" | 6 || rowspan="27" | 200 MP || rowspan="27" | 9 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 429% | | align="left" | 2 || 429% | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || 600% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || 600% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan="7" | -* || 609% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 22 || 618% | | align="left" | 22 || 618% | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 24 || 637% | | align="left" | 24 || 637% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 647% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 656% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 666% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |