Hornet Sting - Swift Charge: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage(Physical) !! Enemy Piercing !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage(Physical) !! Enemy Piercing !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 1131% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 1131% || rowspan="30" | 3 || rowspan="30" | 100 MP || rowspan="30" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 1168% | | align="left" | 2 || 1168% | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || 1682% | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || 1682% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 1719% | | align="left" | 17 || 73* || 1719% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || | | align="left" | 18 || 76* || 1756% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 1793% | | align="left" | 19 || 79* || 1793% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 1829% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 82* || 1829% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 85* || 1866% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 88* || 1903% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 91* || 1904% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 94* || 1976% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 97* || 2013% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 100* || 2050% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 103* || 2087% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 106* || 2123% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 109* || 2160% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 112* || 2197% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |