Atomic Blaster - Plasma Gun: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Normal !! Awaken | ! Normal !! Awaken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 68% || 86% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 68% || 86% || rowspan="30" | 13 || rowspan="30" | 100 MP || rowspan="30" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 71% || 90% | | align="left" | 2 || 71% || 90% | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 68 || 89% || 113% | | align="left" | 8 || 68 || 89% || 113% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || 92% || 117% | | align="left" | 9 || 72* || 92% || 117% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || | | align="left" | 10 || 76* || 96% || 121% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 99% || 125% | | align="left" | 11 || 80* || 99% || 125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 102% || 129% | | align="left" | 12 || 84* || 102% || 129% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 105% || 132% | | align="left" | 13 || 88* || 105% || 132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 108% || 136% | | align="left" | 14 || 92* || 108% || 136% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 111% || 140% | | align="left" | 15 || 96* || 111% || 140% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 100* || 114% || 144% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 104* || 117% || 148% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 108* || 120% || 152% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 112* || 123% || 156% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 116* || 126% || 160% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 129% || 163% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 132% || 167% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 135% || 171% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 138% || 175% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 141% || 179% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 145% || 183% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 148% || 187% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 151% || 190% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 154% || 194% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 157% || 198% | |||
{{!}}} | {{!}}} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |