Atomic Blaster - Sonic Gun: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 120% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 120% || rowspan="30" | 8 || rowspan="30" | 100 MP || rowspan="30" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 125% | | align="left" | 2 || 125% | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 68 || 158% | | align="left" | 8 || 68 || 158% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || 163% | | align="left" | 9 || 72* || 163% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || | | align="left" | 10 || 76* || 169% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 174% | | align="left" | 11 || 80* || 174% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 84* || 179% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 88* || 185% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 92* || 190% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 96* || 196% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 100* || 201% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 104* || 206% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 108* || 212% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 112* || 217% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 116* || 223% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 228% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 233% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 239% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 244% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 250% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 255% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 260% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 266% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 271% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 277% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |