Illusion Ray: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
(It said 6 seconds here in NA) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 0 || 540% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 0 || 540% || rowspan="30" | 50 MP || rowspan="30" | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 552% | | align="left" | 2 || 552% | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 33 || 771% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 33 || 771% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan= | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 783% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 22 || 795% | | align="left" | 22 || 795% | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 25 || 832% | | align="left" | 25 || 832% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 844% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 856% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 868% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 880% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 892% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |