El Energy Reaction: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! [[El Crystal Spectrum]]<br>Duration Increase !! [[Energetic Heart]]<br>Duration Increase !!Passive MP Recovery Increase | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! [[El Crystal Spectrum]]<br>Duration Increase !! [[Energetic Heart]]<br>Duration Increase !!Passive MP Recovery Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 60 || 4 Seconds || 1 Second || +0.4 | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 60 || 4 Seconds || 1 Second || +0.4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | align="left" | 2 || 7 Seconds || 2 Seconds || +0.7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 63 || 10 Seconds || 3 Seconds || +1 | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || 10 Seconds || 3 Seconds || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || 67 || 13 Seconds || 4 Seconds || +1.3 | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || 13 Seconds || 4 Seconds || +1.3 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || 16 Seconds || 5 Seconds || +1.6 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || 19 Seconds || 6 Seconds || +1.9 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || 22 Seconds || 7 Seconds || +2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || 25 Seconds || 8 Seconds || +2.5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 87 || 28 Seconds || 9 Seconds || +2.8 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 91 || 31 Seconds || 10 Seconds || +3.1 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 95 || 34 Seconds || 11 Seconds || +3.4 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 99 || 37 Seconds || 12 Seconds || +3.7 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 103 || 40 Seconds || 13 Seconds || +4 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 107 || 43 Seconds || 14 Seconds || +4.3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 111 || 46 Seconds || 15 Seconds || +4.6 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 115 || 49 Seconds || 16 Seconds || +4.9 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 119 || 52 Seconds || 17 Seconds || +5.2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 123 || 55 Seconds || 18 Seconds || +5.5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 127 || 58 Seconds || 19 Seconds || +5.8 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 131 || 61 Seconds || 20 Seconds || +6.1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |