Power Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage !! Physical/Magical<br> Defense Nullified !! Elemental Resistance<br> Nullified!! Maximum Stack !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage !! Physical/Magical<br> Defense Nullified !! Elemental Resistance<br> Nullified!! Maximum Stack !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || - || 21% || 50 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || - || 21% || 50 || rowspan="22" | 2 || rowspan="22" | 8 Seconds || rowspan="22" | 40 MP || rowspan="22" | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || - || 22% || 53 | | align="left" | 2 || - || 22% || 53 | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| align="left" | 18 || - || - || 38% || 101 | | align="left" | 18 || - || - || 38% || 101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || - || - || 39% || 104 | | align="left" | 19 || - || - || 39% || 104 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || - || - || 40% || 107 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || - || - || 41% || 110 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || - || - || 42% || 113 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |