Arc Tracer: Difference between revisions
→Special Active
(→Active) |
|||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Special Active === | === Special Active === | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:at_sa1.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | | | width="150" align="center" | [[?]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:at_sa5.jpg]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[EMP Shock]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:at_sa2.jpg]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[?]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:at_sa3.jpg]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[?]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:at_sa4.jpg]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[?]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||