Arc Tracer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Dynamo Factory
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| Click the 1<sup>[[#Note|1]]</sup> || 30 Seconds || 30 DP || 0 DP || 3 Seconds | | Click the 1<sup>[[#Note|1]]</sup> || 30 Seconds || 30 DP || 0 DP || 3 Seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | {| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" | ||
! style="background:#9F81F7; color:#000000;" | '''Dynamo Factory Damages''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#9F81F7;" | |||
! [[Install - Drone Activator]]<br>Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage (Physical/Magic) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || 7.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 7.9% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 26 || 8.3% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 29 || 8.7% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 32 || 9.1% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 35 || 9.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 38 || 9.9% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 41 || 10.3% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 44 || 10.7% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 47 || 11.1% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 50 || 11.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 53 || 11.9% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 56 || 12.3% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 59 || 12.7% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 62 || 13.1% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 65 || 13.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 68 || 13.9% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 71 || 14.3% | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
=== Updates === | === Updates === | ||
*03/20/2014 KR | *03/20/2014 KR |