Reload Cannon: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 24 || 472% | | align="left" | 24 || 472% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 479% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |