Template:LinkElswordCN: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
艾尔之光全球官方网站:[http://www.elsword.com Elsword] | '''艾尔之光全球官方网站:'''[http://www.elsword.com Elsword] | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 75%" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | 服务器 !! 官方网站 !! IP封锁状态 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''韩国''' || [http://elsword.nexon.com/main/index.aspx Elsword KR] || 封锁日本IP | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''日本''' || [http://elsword.hangame.co.jp Main Elsword JP] 或 [http://elsword.nexon.co.jp Alternate Elsword JP] || 仅向日本和印度尼西亚(印度尼西亚仅限电信运营商Nusanet)开放 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''台湾''' || [http://tw.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword TW] || 封锁香港和中国IP | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''香港''' || [http://hk.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword HK] || 封锁台湾IP,非工作日封锁中国IP | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''北美''' || [http://en.elswordonline.com Elsword NA] || 仅向北美、加拿大、大洋洲和欧洲开放 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''拉美''' || [http://es.elswordonline.com Elsword LatAm] || IP封锁情况未知 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | '''欧洲''' || '''德国''' || [http://de.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword DE] || rowspan="6" | 无IP封锁 | |||
|- | |||
| '''西班牙''' || [http://es.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword ES] | |||
|- | |||
| '''法国''' || [http://fr.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword FR] | |||
|- | |||
| '''意大利''' || [http://it.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword IT] | |||
|- | |||
| '''波兰''' || [http://pl.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword PL] | |||
|- | |||
| '''英国''' || [http://en.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword UK] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''中国''' || [http://els.ztgame.com Elsword CN] || 无IP封锁 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''泰国''' || [http://elsword.playpark.com Elsword TH] || 无IP封锁 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''印度尼西亚''' || [http://elsword.netmarble.co.id Elsword ID] || 无IP封锁 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''巴西''' || [http://levelupgames.uol.com.br/elsword/ Elsword BR] || IP封锁情况未知 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''菲律宾''' || [http://elsword.garena.ph/ Elsword PH] || 仅向菲律宾和马来西亚开放 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''印度''' || [http://www.elsword.co.in/ Elsword IN] || 无IP封锁 | |||
|} |