Mana Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→List of Skills Immune from Mana Break
No edit summary |
Narutopon16 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| [[Lunatic Fury]] | | [[Lunatic Fury]] | ||
| You cannot Mana Break out of the Cannon Bursts of this skill. | | You cannot Mana Break out of the Cannon Bursts of this skill. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Guardian]] | |||
| [[Lunatic Blow]] | |||
| You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | |||
|} | |} |