Mana Break: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | | You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ara]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Ara]] | ||
| [[Sakra Devanam]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Sakra Devanam]] | ||
| [[Swallow Assault|Flying Kite]] | | [[Swallow Assault|Flying Kite]] | ||
| You cannot Mana Break out of any hits from this skill. | | You cannot Mana Break out of any hits from this skill. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Eight Trigram Palm]] | |||
| When equipped with the Skill Note, you cannot Mana Break the first hit. | |||
|} | |} |