Revolver Cannon - OP Bomb/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Excaliburr (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! Anfangsschüsse !! letzten Schüsse | ! Anfangsschüsse !! letzten Schüsse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 368% x3<br>(Überhitzen x5) || 737% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 368% x3<br>(Überhitzen x5) || 737% || rowspan="17" | 150 MP || rowspan="17" | 9 Sekunden | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 380% x3 <br>(Überhitzen x5) || 761% | | align="left" | 2 || 380% x3 <br>(Überhitzen x5) || 761% | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || 523% x3 <br>(Überhitzen x5) || 1048% | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || 523% x3 <br>(Überhitzen x5) || 1048% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || -% x3 <br>(Überhitzen x5) || -% | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 535% x3 <br>(Überhitzen x5) || 1072% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || 547% x3 <br>(Überhitzen x5) || 1096% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || 559% x3 <br>(Überhitzen x5) || 1120% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |