Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:Lowbrandish.png|link=Low Brandish/de|Erdachse...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#FA9B0A;"| | |style="background-color:#FA9B0A;"| | ||
| Level 60 (5 SP) , (10 SP, 3 SP) | | Level 60 (5 SP) , (10 SP, 3 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SD.png|link=Thousand Blossoms/de|Eintausend Blüten]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#FA9B0A;"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |