Skill Tree: Grand Archer/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Power Balance in China Server) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | ||
| Level 60(5 SP) | | Level 60(5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SDestiny.png|link=Shooter Destiny/zh-hans|神矢天命]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Level 65(10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |