Skill Tree: Veteran Commander/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Skill Tree: Veteran Commander/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 06:35, 11 June 2014
, 11 June 2014no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Power Balance) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | |style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | ||
| Level 60(5 SP,1 SP)(5 SP) | | Level 60(5 SP,1 SP)(5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:BBuster.png|link=Burning Buster/zh-hans|飞羽炼火]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | |||
| Level 65(10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |