Mana Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Babel said so
No edit summary |
(Babel said so) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | | You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4 | [[Ara]] | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[Sakra Devanam]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Sakra Devanam]] | ||
| [[Swallow Assault|Flying Kite]] | | [[Swallow Assault|Flying Kite]] | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| [[Eight Trigram Palm]] | | [[Eight Trigram Palm]] | ||
| When equipped with the Skill Note, you cannot Mana Break the first hit. | | When equipped with the Skill Note, you cannot Mana Break the first hit. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Little Devil]] || [[Killing Spears]] || After the July 10, 2014 patch in KR, Killing Spears cannot be mana broken. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yama Raja]] || [[Purgatory]] || After the July 10, 2014 patch in KR, Purgatory cannot be mana broken. | |||
|} | |} |