User:Miyuki111: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| [[Image:GM.png]] || Pellegri096 || 45 || [[Image:RangoC.png]] || Muffins | | [[Image:GM.png]] || Pellegri096 || 45 || [[Image:RangoC.png]] || Muffins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Raven 1-1.PNG]] || Shido096 || | | [[Image:Raven 1-1.PNG]] || Shido096 || 26 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:PRIcon.png]] || Willi096 || 26 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || Vector | | [[Image:PRIcon.png]] || Willi096 || 26 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || Vector | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Addicon1.png]] || FallenWilli || 4 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || | | [[Image:Addicon1.png]] || FallenWilli || 4 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Eve_1-2.PNG]] || QueenEve096 || | | [[Image:Eve_1-2.PNG]] || QueenEve096 || 41 || [[Image:RangoC.png]] || Vector | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Elsword 3-1.PNG]] || Gilgamesh096 || 25 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || | | [[Image:Elsword 3-1.PNG]] || Gilgamesh096 || 25 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Elsword_Base.PNG]] || BreadSlicer || 1 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || | | [[Image:Elsword_Base.PNG]] || BreadSlicer || 1 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Ara_Base.PNG]] || Lucy096 || 5 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Others == | == Others == |