Chivalry System: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Aura
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
'''[[Dark Knight]]/<br>[[Crimson Avenger]]''' | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon6.png]]<br> | |||
| width="150" | [[Brutal Cutter]]<br>:<font color=blue>Gale</font><br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Kick(Elesis).png]]<br> | |||
| width="150" | [[Kick/Elesis|Kick]]<br>:<font color=red>Annihilation</font><br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon15.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Dark Wave]]<br>:<font color=blue>Gale</font><br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon14.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Injection Stigma]]<br>:<font color=red>Annihilation</font><br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon7.png]] | |||
| width="150" |[[Ejection Buster]]<br>:<font color=red>Annihilation</font><br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon8.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Brandish Breaker]]<br>:<font color=blue>Gale</font><br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon20.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Burning Phantom]]<br>:<font color=red>Annihilation</font><br> | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |