Chivalry System: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
Diamond2043 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon20.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon20.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Burning Phantom]]<br>:<font color=red>Annihilation</font><br> | | width="150" | [[Burning Phantom]]<br>:<font color=red>Annihilation</font><br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon16.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Shade Scratch]]<br>:<font color=red>Annihilation</font><br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon9.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Crimson Break]]<br>:<font color=red>Annihilation</font><br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon10.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Dread Weapon]]<br>:<font color=blue>Gale</font><br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon17.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Shadow Edge]]<br>:<font color=red>Annihilation</font><br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon18.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Assault Strike]]<br>:<font color=blue>Gale</font><br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon11.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Shade the Illusion]]<br>:<font color=blue>Gale</font><br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon12.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Blood Cutter]]<br>:<font color=red>Annihilation</font><br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |