Impact Detonation: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
NA Chung balance
No edit summary |
(NA Chung balance) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#99CCFF;" | |- style="background:#99CCFF;" | ||
Line 75: | Line 25: | ||
! Shots 1-2 !! Shots 3-5 !! Final Shot | ! Shots 1-2 !! Shots 3-5 !! Final Shot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=3 | 15 || 511% || 255% || 639% || rowspan=21 | 3-6 || rowspan=21 | 80 MP || rowspan=21 | 7 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 522% || 261% || 653% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 534% || 266% || 667% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 16 || | | align="left" | 4 || 16 || 545% || 272% || 682% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 18 || | | align="left" | 5 || 18 || 557% || 278% || 696% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 20 || | | align="left" | 6 || 20 || 568% || 284% || 711% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 22 || | | align="left" | 7 || 22 || 580% || 289% || 725% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 24 || | | align="left" | 8 || 24 || 591% || 295% || 739% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 26 || | | align="left" | 9 || 26 || 603% || 301% || 754% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 28 || | | align="left" | 10 || 28 || 614% || 307% || 768% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 30 || | | align="left" | 11 || 30 || 626% || 312% || 782% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 32 || | | align="left" | 12 || 32 || 637% || 318% || 797% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 34 || | | align="left" | 13 || 34 || 649% || 324% || 811% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 36 || | | align="left" | 14 || 36 || 660% || 330% || 826% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 38 || | | align="left" | 15 || 38 || 672% || 335% || 840% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 40 || | | align="left" | 16 || 40 || 683% || 341% || 864% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 42 || | | align="left" | 17 || 42 || 695% || 347% || 869% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 44 || | | align="left" | 18 || 44 || 706% || 353% || 883% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 46 || 718% || 358% || 897% | | align="left" | 19 || 46 || 718% || 358% || 897% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 || 48 || 729% || 364% || 912% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || 729% || 364% || 912% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | -* || 48 || 741% || 370% || 926% | |||
|} | |} | ||
</ | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 127: | Line 79: | ||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == | ||
* | *With 4-6 cannonballs, the third to fifth shots do lower damage than the first two. [[Lunatic Blow]] and [[Detonation]] share this characteristic. | ||
*Targets right in front of Chung take unlisted physical damage if they make contact with the cannon before he fires. | *Targets right in front of Chung take unlisted physical damage if they make contact with the cannon before he fires. | ||
<br> | <br> |