Elastic Bomb - Hand Grenade: Difference between revisions
Elastic Bomb - Hand Grenade (view source)
Revision as of 13:53, 27 September 2014
, 27 September 2014→Skill Information
(NA Chung balance) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! 1st Grenade !! 2nd Grenade !! Normal !! Noted | ! 1st Grenade !! 2nd Grenade !! Normal !! Noted | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 246% || 2.4 Seconds || 3 Seconds || - || - || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 246% || 2.4 Seconds || 3 Seconds || - || - || rowspan="20" | 30 MP || rowspan="20" | 4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 254% || 2.5 Seconds || 3.2 Seconds || - || - | | align="left" | 2 || 254% || 2.5 Seconds || 3.2 Seconds || - || - | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || 350% || 4 Seconds || 5 Seconds || - || - | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || 350% || 4 Seconds || 5 Seconds || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || 358% || 4.1 Seconds|| 5.1 Seconds || - || - | | align="left" | 15 || 67 || 358% || 4.1 Seconds || 5.1 Seconds || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || 366% || 4.2 Seconds|| 5.3 Seconds || - || - | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || 366% || 4.2 Seconds || 5.3 Seconds || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 374% || 4.3 Seconds|| 5.4 Seconds || - || - | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 374% || 4.3 Seconds || 5.4 Seconds || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || rowspan="17" | -* || 382% || 4.4 Seconds || 5.6 Seconds || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 390% || 4.6 Seconds || 5.7 Seconds || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 398% || 4.7 Seconds || 5.9 Seconds || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |