Accessory: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Miscellaneous Accessories
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
== Common Accessories == | == Common Accessories == | ||
=== Common Accessories === | |||
{| width="100%" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="6" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| '''ITEM''' | |||
| '''STATS''' | |||
| '''NAME''' | |||
| '''DESCRIPTION''' | |||
| '''TYPE''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 65000.png|center|Accessory 65000.png]] | |||
| Physical Defense +15 | |||
| Cat Ears | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 65500.png|center|Accessory 65500.png]] | |||
| HP +240 | |||
| Lollipop | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 66000.png|center|Accessory 66000.png]] | |||
| Physical Defense +15 | |||
| Mini Backpack | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 67000.png|center|Accessory 67000.png]] | |||
| Physical Attack +10 | |||
| Mini Pocket | |||
| A cute mini pocket.<br>No snacks inside? | |||
| Accessories (arm) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 67010.png|center|Accessory 67010.png]] | |||
| Magical Attack +20 | |||
| Red Ribbon | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 129740.png|center|Accessory 129740.png]] | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Accuracy +2% | |||
| The Order of Elrios Security Badge | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 129820.png|center|Accessory 129820.png]] | |||
| Magical Attack +10 | |||
| Love & Peace Epaulet | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 129825.png|center|Accessory 129825.png]] | |||
| Physical Attack +8<br>Magical Attack +8 | |||
| Bad Luck Epaulet | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 129830.png|center|Accessory 129830.png]] | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10 | |||
| "Slash" Armband | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 129835.png|center|Accessory 129835.png]] | |||
| Physical Attack +12<br>Magical Attack +12 | |||
| Skull Armband | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 129840.png|center|Accessory 129840.png]] | |||
| Physical Defense +15 | |||
| Skull Eye Patch | |||
| Usually worn by captain of pirates. | |||
| Face Accessory (middle) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 129985.png|center|Accessory 129985.png]] | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10 | |||
| Tribal Head Ornament | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 129986.png|center|Accessory 129986.png]] | |||
| Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5 | |||
| Tribal Leather Sack | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 129987.png|center|Accessory 129987.png]] | |||
| Physical Attack +10 | |||
| Devil Tail | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|} | |||
=== Miscellaneous Accessories === | === Miscellaneous Accessories === | ||