Mana Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→List of Combo/Skill Immune from Mana Break
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| [[Rune Slayer]] | | [[Rune Slayer]] | ||
| [[Storm Blade]] | | [[Storm Blade]] | ||
| You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aisha]] | |||
| [[Chain Lightning]] | |||
| You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | | You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | ||
|- | |- |