Accessory: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
no edit summary
RefrainZero (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
RefrainZero (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | | Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory | | [[Image:Accessory 128760.png|center|Accessory 128760.png]] | ||
| Fennec Fox Tail (White) | | Fennec Fox Tail (White) | ||
| Kawaii!~A cute decorative fennec fox tail. | | Kawaii!~A cute decorative fennec fox tail. | ||
Line 854: | Line 854: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
| Costume Face Accessory (Bottom) | | Costume Face Accessory (Bottom) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 202390.png|center|Accessory 202390.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 202390.png|center|Accessory 202390.png]] | ||
Line 1,290: | Line 1,269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 202420.png|center|Accessory 202420.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 202420.png|center|Accessory 202420.png]] | ||
| Darkfox | | Darkfox Naho's Ears | ||
| Wear my fluffy ears! Can you handle my cuteness?<br>-Naho | | Wear my fluffy ears! Can you handle my cuteness?<br>-Naho | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magic Attack +25<br>Critical +1%<br>Attack Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magic Attack +25<br>Critical +1%<br>Attack Speed +1% | ||
Line 1,633: | Line 1,612: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
Line 1,972: | Line 1,945: | ||
| Dominate the Vampires by wearing this cloak... | | Dominate the Vampires by wearing this cloak... | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magic Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Movement +%<br> Jump Speed +%<br>Awakening Time +22.5% (Dungeon) | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magic Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Movement +%<br> Jump Speed +%<br>Awakening Time +22.5% (Dungeon) | ||
| | | Accessory (Top Piece) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 180159.png|center|Accessory 180159.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 180159.png|center|Accessory 180159.png]] | ||
| Magician's Wish | | Magician's Wish | ||
| Don't you think a Magician would have wings like these... | | Don't you think a Magician would have wings like these... | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br> | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Evasion +1%<br>Critical +1%<br>All Attribute Resistance +5 | ||
| | | Accessory (Top Piece) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 180161.png|center|Accessory 180161.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 180161.png|center|Accessory 180161.png]] | ||
| Proof of Erendil | | Proof of Erendil | ||
| This is from the sacred tree of Eldrasil that blesses the Erendil... | | This is from the sacred tree of Eldrasil that blesses the Erendil... | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br> | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Evasion +1%<br>Critical +1%<br>All Attribute Resistance +5 | ||
| | | Accessory (Bottom Piece) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 180163.png|center|Accessory 180163.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 180163.png|center|Accessory 180163.png]] | ||
| Nasod Gunblade | | Nasod Gunblade | ||
| An enhanced Gunblade through the use of Ancient Nasod Alloy. | | An enhanced Gunblade through the use of Ancient Nasod Alloy. | ||
| Evasion +1%<br>Critical +1%<br>+5 | | Evasion +1%<br>Critical +1%<br>All Attribute Resistance +5 | ||
| | | Accessory (Bottom Piece) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: ___.png|center|___.png]] | |||
| The Evolution Wing | |||
| 2013 Item Revamp Full Wing Set Accessory | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Attack Speed +1% | |||
| Accessory (Top Piece) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 202420.png|center|Accessory 202420.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 202420.png|center|Accessory 202420.png]] | ||
Line 2,003: | Line 1,982: | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1%<br>Attack Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1%<br>Attack Speed +1% | ||
| Costume Face Accessory (Top) | | Costume Face Accessory (Top) | ||
|} | |||
==Accessory Contest== | |||
These are winning accessories that have been designed by players through an official accessory design contest. | |||
{| width="100%" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="6" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Item''' | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Description''' | |||
| '''Stats''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 202390.png|center|Accessory 202390.png]] | |||
| Mana Gobbler Pack | |||
| This bag looks a lot like a Mana Eater...It may look small but it can store enormous amount.<br>(Accessory Contest Winner by Sunako06) | |||
| Critical +1% | |||
| Costume Accessory (Top Piece) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 202390.png|center|Accessory 202390.png]] | |||
| Chomp Bandana | |||
| A bandana with sharp teeth pattern. It's like looking at a shark's teeth!<br>(Accessory Contest Winner by FallenEvolution) | |||
| Critical +1% | |||
| Costume Face Accessory (Bottom) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 202390.png|center|Accessory 202390.png]] | |||
| Royal Muffler | |||
| An imitation version of a luxurious muffler worn only by Velder Nobles. You feel a certain vicarious pleasure as if you were a real Noble. Hah!<br>(Accessory Contest Winnter by Anpan) | |||
| Evasion +1% | |||
| Costume Accessory (Top Piece) | |||
|} | |} | ||