Profession System: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
(→Related Items: other servers is very poor so leave this sealed >;() |
No edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
=== Alchemy === | === Alchemy === | ||
[[File: | {| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: left" width=100% | ||
|- | |||
! width=1 | Image | |||
! width=20% | Item Name | |||
! width=10% | Item Type | |||
! width=5% | Required Level | |||
! width=5% | Required Alchemist Level | |||
! width=20% class="unsortable" | Crafting Requirements | |||
! class="unsortable" | Effect | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| Monster Card - Hellish Ice Berthe | |||
| Monster Card | |||
| 70 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 100 Bethbite<br>50 Premium Elixir<br>200 Alchemy Essence<br>22,600 ED | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| Monster Card - Karis | |||
| Monster Card | |||
| 70 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 100 Bethbite<br>50 Premium Elixir<br>200 Alchemy Essence<br>27,000 ED | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| <font color=purple>Epic NPC Card - White Colossus Helputt</font> | |||
| Monster Card | |||
| 70 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 Bethbite<br>50 Premium Elixir<br>200 Alchemy Essence<br>31,600 ED | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| Advanced Recovery Potion | |||
| Recovery Potion | |||
| 40 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 Basic Warrior's Potion<br>1 Intermediate Warrior's Potion<br>4 Low-class Elixir<br>5 Alchemy Essence<br>1,000 ED | |||
| Cooldown: 60 seconds | |||
*Recovers 50% HP | |||
*Recovers 150 MP | |||
*Recover 10 MP over 7 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| Giant Stone Apple | |||
| Recovery Potion | |||
| 40 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 Giant Apple<br>1 Stone Apple<br>4 Low-class Elixir<br>10 Alchemy Essence<br>2,800 ED | |||
| Cooldown: 60 seconds | |||
*Temporarily grants increased size and jumping power | |||
*Temporarily grants Super Armor | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| Advanced Vitality Potion | |||
| Recovery Potion | |||
| 40 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1 Vigor Potion<br>4 Low-class Elixir<br>5 Alchemy Essence<br>5,200 ED | |||
| Cooldown: 60 seconds | |||
*Recovers 30% HP | |||
*Recovers 200 MP | |||
*Removes status ailments | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| Superhuman Organic Apple | |||
| Recovery Potion | |||
| 50 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 1 Superhuman Apple<br>1 Organic Apple<br>2 Intermediate Elixir<br>10 Alchemy Essence<br>8,000 ED | |||
| Cooldown: 30 seconds | |||
*Recovers 50% HP | |||
*Recovers 50% MP | |||
*Temporarily grants Awakening/DP mode | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| Twister Andromeda Apple | |||
| Recovery Potion | |||
| 50 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 1 Twister Apple<br>1 Andromeda Apple<br>1 Premium Elixir<br>10 Alchemy Essence<br>14,700 ED | |||
| Cooldown: 60 seconds | |||
*Temporarily grants MP Recovery | |||
*Temporarily grants Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| <font color=purple>Ventus' Wing (Elixir)</font> | |||
| Elixir | |||
| 70 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 5 Blessed Ventus' Wings (Elixir)<br>5 Premium Elixir<br>200 Alchemy Essence<br>22,600 ED | |||
| | |||
*Increase Evasion by 30% | |||
*Increase Piercing by 10% | |||
*Increase Wind resistance by 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| <font color=purple>Rosso's Calamity Wheel (Elixir)</font> | |||
| Elixir | |||
| 70 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 5 Blessed Rosso's Blazing Ring (Elixir)<br>5 Premium Elixir<br>200 Alchemy Essence<br>27,000 ED | |||
| Summon a powerful ring of fire that will lower the resistance of nearby enemies | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| <font color=purple>Tracker's Madness (Elixir)</font> | |||
| Elixir | |||
| 70 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 5 Blessed Tracker's Soul (Elixir)<br>5 Premium Elixir<br>200 Alchemy Essence<br>31,600 ED | |||
| Summons 3 powerful guided lasers when attacking | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| <font color=purple>Blessed Ventus' Wings (Elixir)</font> | |||
| Elixir | |||
| 40 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 Ventus' Wings (Elixir)<br>5 Low-class Elixirs<br>10 Alchemy Essences<br>1,000 ED | |||
| | |||
*Increase Evasion by 20% | |||
*Increase Wind resistance by 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| <font color=purple>Blessed Denif's Ice Orb (Elixir)</font> | |||
| Elixir | |||
| 40 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 Denif's Ice Orb (Elixir)<br>10 Low-class Elixirs<br>40 Alchemy Essences<br>2,800 ED | |||
| Summon ice orbs around the user that will lower the water resistance of nearby enemies | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| <font color=purple>Blessed Rosso's Blazing Ring (Elixir)</font> | |||
| Elixir | |||
| 40 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 Rosso's Blazing Ring (Elixir)<br>10 Low-class Elixirs<br>40 Alchemy Essences<br>2,800 ED | |||
| Summon a ring of fire that will lower the resistance of nearby enemies | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| <font color=purple>Blessed Blazing Bomb (Elixir)</font> | |||
| Elixir | |||
| 40 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1 Blazing Bomb (Elixir)<br>10 Low-class Elixirs<br>40 Alchemy Essences<br>5,200 ED | |||
| Unleashes orbs of fire from the user's body | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| <font color=purple>Blessed Giant Potion (Elixir)</font> | |||
| Elixir | |||
| 50 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 1 Giant Potion (Elixir)<br>5 Intermediate Elixir<br>40 Alchemy Essence<br>8,000 ED | |||
| | |||
*Increase your character size | |||
*Increase your critical chance by 15% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| <font color=purple>Blessed Giant Hand Potion (Elixir)</font> | |||
| Elixir | |||
| 50 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 1 Giant Hand Potion (Elixir)<br>5 Intermediate Elixir<br>40 Alchemy Essence<br>8,000 ED | |||
| | |||
*Increase your character's hand size | |||
*Increase your damage by 15% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| <font color=purple>Blessed Tracker's Soul (Elixir)</font> | |||
| Elixir | |||
| 50 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 1 Tracker's Soul (Elixir)<br>5 Premium Elixir<br>100 Alchemy Essence<br>14,700 ED | |||
| Summons guided lasers when attacking | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| <font color=purple>Blessed Baby Fairy's Cradle (Elixir)</font> | |||
| Elixir | |||
| 60 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 1 Baby Fairy Cradle (Elixir)<br>5 Premium Elixir<br>200 Alchemy Essence<br>18,500 ED | |||
| Recover HP and MP every 8 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| Exclusive Summon Card Pack - Ancient Nasod Princess Apple | |||
| Card Pack | |||
| 40 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 Epic NPC Card "Apple"<br>10 Low-class Elixir<br>30 Alchemy Essence<br>2,800 ED | |||
| Contains 5 Ancient Nasod Princess Apple cards | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| Exclusive Summon Card Pack - Green Forest Ranger Lime | |||
| Card Pack | |||
| 40 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1 Epic NPC Card "Lime"<br>10 Low-class Elixir<br>50 Alchemy Essence<br>5,200 ED | |||
| Contains 5 Green Forest Ranger Lime cards | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| Exclusive Summon Card Pack - Royal Guard's Ice Princess Noah | |||
| Card Pack | |||
| 50 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 1 Epic NPC Card "Noah"<br>10 Intermediate Elixir<br>75 Alchemy Essence<br>8,000 ED | |||
| Contains 5 Royal Guard's Ice Princess Noah cards | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| Exclusive Summon Card Pack - Lord of Pain Valak | |||
| Card Pack | |||
| 50 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1 Epic NPC Card "Valak"<br>10 Intermediate Elixir<br>150 Alchemy Essence<br>11,200 ED | |||
| Contains 5 Lord of Pain Valak cards | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| Exclusive Summon Card Pack - Code:Q-Proto_00 | |||
| Card Pack | |||
| 60 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 1 Epic NPC Card "Code:Q-Proto_00"<br>10 Premium Elixir<br>200 Alchemy Essence<br>18,500 ED | |||
| Contains 5 Code:Q-Proto_00 cards | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| Advanced Mana Potion Pouch (20) | |||
| Item Pack | |||
| 50 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 20 Intermediate Mana Potion<br>5 Intermediate Elixir<br>20 Alchemy Essence<br>11,200 ED | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| Premium Mana Potion Pouch (20) | |||
| Item Pack | |||
| 60 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 20 Advanced Mana Potion<br>3 Premium Elixir<br>20 Alchemy Essence<br>18,500 ED | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| <font color=purple>Archangel's Blessing Pouch (10)</font> | |||
| Item Pack | |||
| 0 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 25 Premium Elixir<br>200 Alchemy Essence<br>572,600 ED | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| Mana Elixir Pouch (20) | |||
| Item Pack | |||
| 0 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 20 Premium Mana Potion<br>10 Premium Elixir<br>100 Alchemy Essence<br>27,000 ED | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| Concentrated El Essence Pouch (20) | |||
| Item Pack | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 20 [[El Essence]]<br>25 Premium Elixir<br>200 Alchemy Essence<br>31,600 ED | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
*All Elixir items have a duration of 30 minutes and their effects only apply in dungeons and fields. | |||
=== Advanced Magical Stone Enhancement === | === Advanced Magical Stone Enhancement === |