Category:Base Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Category:Base Job Active Skills (view source)
Revision as of 13:26, 19 December 2014
, 19 December 2014no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phase Shift]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phase Shift]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[LuCiel]] === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Strong Strike]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Prey Chaser]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flame of the Devil]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |