Category:Base Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Category:Base Job MP3 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 13:51, 19 December 2014
, 19 December 2014→LuCiel
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→LuCiel) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Soul Infest]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill9.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nether Shredder]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |