Secret Exorcism Arts - 'Night Parade of One Hundred Souls'/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Secret Exorcism Arts - 'Night Parade of One Hundred Souls'/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 11:16, 24 December 2014
, 24 December 2014→奥义信息
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "__NOTOC__ {{DISPLAYTITLE:鬼杀奥义:百鬼夜行}} {{Languages|Night Parade of One Hundred Specters}} <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|Z2-1fw3dwy4|300}}</div> {| c...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→奥义信息) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
! 崩击 !! 百鬼夜行 !! 崩击 !! 百鬼夜行 !! 需求 !! 恢复/消耗 | ! 崩击 !! 百鬼夜行 !! 崩击 !! 百鬼夜行 !! 需求 !! 恢复/消耗 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 40 || 1726% || 82% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 40 || 1726% || 82% || rowspan=15 | 1 || rowspan=15 | 27 || rowspan=15 | 400 MP(300 MP) || rowspan=15 | 0(6) || rowspan=15 | +4(-2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 1782% || 85% | | align="left" | 2 || 1782% || 85% | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 53 || 2063% || 98% | | align="left" | 7 || 53 || 2063% || 98% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 56 || 2119% || | | align="left" | 8 || 56 || 2119% || 101% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 59 || 2175% || 103% | | align="left" | 9 || 59 || 2175% || 103% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 62 || 2231% || | | align="left" | 10 || 62 || 2231% || 106% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || 2287% || | | align="left" | 11 || 65 || 2287% || 109% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || 2343% || | | align="left" | 12 || 68 || 2343% || 111% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 2399% || | | align="left" | 13 || 71 || 2399% || 114% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 74 || 2455% || 117% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 77 || 2511% || 119% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>奥义等级12以上只能借由支援[[Darkness_Sever/zh-hans|鬼杀4式:暗影切割]]的技能戒指、装备、称号等方式提升等级。 | <nowiki>*</nowiki>奥义等级12以上只能借由支援[[Darkness_Sever/zh-hans|鬼杀4式:暗影切割]]的技能戒指、装备、称号等方式提升等级。 |