Exorcism Stance 4: Darkness Sever/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Exorcism Stance 4: Darkness Sever/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 11:17, 24 December 2014
, 24 December 2014→技能信息
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→技能信息) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- style="{{ColorSelCN|CharHeader|Ara}}" | |- style="{{ColorSelCN|CharHeader|Ara}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 40 || 1413% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 40 || 1413% || rowspan=15 | 3 || rowspan=15 | 60 MP || rowspan=15 | 10 秒 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 1459% | | align="left" | 2 || 1459% | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || 1872% | | align="left" | 11 || 65 || 1872% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || | | align="left" | 12 || 68 || 1918% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 1964% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 74 || 2010% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 77 || 2056% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>技能等级12以上只能靠技能戒指、装备、称号等方式提升等级。 | <nowiki>*</nowiki>技能等级12以上只能靠技能戒指、装备、称号等方式提升等级。 |