Commercial Area 1 (Old): Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Unstable Ground''' - Due to the demon invasion various areas are structurally unsound and will collapse at a moment's notice revealing large pitfalls. | |'''Unstable Ground''' - Due to the demon invasion various areas are structurally unsound and will collapse at a moment's notice revealing large pitfalls. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Pitfalls''' - A gaping hole in the ground, falling down one of these will result in a percent loss in HP. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Barricade1.png|60px]] | |[[File:Barricade1.png|60px]] |