ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,975
edits
m (Text replacement - "{{ColorSelNA" to "{{ColorSel") |
m (Text replacement - "<span style="display:none">}}</span>" to "<dfn>}}</dfn>") |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| Color={{ColorSel|Village|2}} | | Color={{ColorSel|Village|2}} | ||
| Nav=<span style="display: none">{{</span> | | Nav=<span style="display: none">{{</span> | ||
|[[ | |[[Elder Village]]← | ||
|[[Wally's Memorial Bridge]] | |[[Wally's Memorial Bridge]] | ||
|→[[ | |→[[Bethma Village]] | ||
|- | |||
<span style="display: none">}}</span> | <span style="display: none">}}</span> | ||
| Name=Wally's Memorial Bridge | | Name=Wally's Memorial Bridge | ||
| Map=Wally_Memorial_Brigde.png | | Map=Wally_Memorial_Brigde.png | ||
| LvRange=9-13 | | LvRange=9-13 | ||
| | | Mob=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
|[[File:Mercenary Bandit.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Mercenary Bandit.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Mercenary Bandit''' | |'''Mercenary Bandit''' - This bandit will attack in the exact same way as [[Banthus Cave|Big Brother]]. | ||
| | |||
*'''Punch Combo:''' A two punch combo. | |||
|Aggressive/Reactive | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elite Soldier Bandit.jpg|60px]] | |||
|'''Elite Soldier Bandit''' - This large bandit will attack in the exact same way as [[White Mist Swamp|Bruce]]. | |||
| | |||
*'''Club Swing:''' A two hit combo swinging around his heavy club. | |||
|Aggresive/Reactive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Scout Bandit.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Scout Bandit.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Scout Bandit''' | |'''Scout Bandit''' - A smaller bandit that will fight like [[Banthus Cave|Little Brother]]. | ||
| | |||
*'''Dagger Combo:''' A quick short dagger combo. | |||
|''' | |Aggressive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Water Fairy.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Water Fairy.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Water Fairy''' - This large monster will attack in the exact same way as [[ | |'''Water Fairy''' - This large monster will attack in the exact same way as [[Forest Ruins|Fairy Guardian]]. | ||
| | |||
*'''Heavy Punch:''' The Guardian will perform a downward punch if you get close to it. | |||
|Aggressive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Wet Shroom.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Wet Shroom.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Wet Shroom | |'''Wet Shroom''' - A mushroom that lives in the watery canals under Wally's Memorial Bridge. | ||
| | |||
*'''Headbutt:''' Smacks players with its mushroom head. | |||
|Aggressive | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
| BGM=Wally's Memorial Bridge - [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Y6WG0-PXDIY '''''field_elder001] | |||
|AltLang= | |||
{{AlternateLanguages | |||
|Color={{ColorSel|Village|2}} | |||
|KR=월리 기념교 |KRName=Wally's Memorial Bridge | |||
|TW=瓦利紀念橋 |TWName=Wally Memorial Bridge | |||
|CN=瓦利纪念桥 |CNName=Wally Memorial Bridge | |||
|FR=Pont Robo |FRName=Robo Bridge | |||
|DE=Robo-Gedenkbrücke |DEName=Robo Memorial Bridge | |||
|IT=Ponte Monumentale di Robo |ITName=Robo Monumental Bridge | |||
|ES=Puente Monumental de Robon |ESName=Robon Monumental Bridge | |||
|UK=Robo Memorial Bridge | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
< | |||
| BGM=Wally's Memorial Bridge - [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |||
}} | }} |