ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,975
edits
m (Text replacement - "link=Discouraging[_ ]Aura([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Weaken Aura$1]]") |
m (Text replacement - "{{IconHover\|image-up=LockCover\.png\|image-down=(.*?)\|link=(.*?)}}" to "{{st|X|$1|$2|locked}}") |
||
(29 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|2nd | ||
| Character=Aisha | |||
| 35-2={{st|X|Circle FlameR.png|Circle Flame/zh-hans|火焰之环}} | |||
| 35-3={{st|X|AishaS6.png|Blaze Step/zh-hans|焦土}} | |||
| 35-4={{st|X|ElPass8.png|Endless Mana/zh-hans|无穷的魔力}} | |||
| | | 45-2=[[Image:AishaS7.png|link=Cyclone/zh-hans|龙卷风]] | ||
| | | 45-5={{st|X|Lightning Shower.png|Lightning Shower/zh-hans|title=电闪雷鸣|locked}} | ||
| 50-2={{st|X|Shining Body.png|Elemental Body/zh-hans|元素之躯}} | |||
|- | | 55-2=[[Image:AishaS26.png|link=Chain Burst/zh-hans|火焰之恋]] | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|AishaS14.png|Elemental Affinity/zh-hans|元素附体}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|X|Elemental Research.png|Elemental Research/zh-hans|title=元素学研究|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|EM.png|Elemental Storm/zh-hans|title=元素风暴|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||